Friday, December 14, 2007

Clara Morgane in FHM France, July 2007

Clara Morgane

Birth name: Emmanuelle Aurélie Munos
Birth date: 1981-01-25
Birth location: Marseille, France
Measurements: 36-26-34
Height: 166 cm (5' 5.25")

Clara Morgane is a French singer, media personality, TV host, and a former porn star.

At age 12, Clara was a photographic model. At 19, she was a porn star.

She also writes sex advice columns in a few French magazines for teenagers and adults. In France, she often appears on national TV and provides a kind of socially acceptable, family friendly representation of porn.

Clara Morgane has also created her own brand of sensual lingerie: Clara M.

In 2003, she published her first autobiography: Sex Star.

She is also spokeswoman for the French soft drink "Gini".

8 pics | 1275 x 1744 (HQ) | 1.7 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Print this post

No comments: