Friday, December 14, 2007

Gemma Atkinson in Nuts, Nov 30, 2007

It's Gemma Atkinson's only I'm A Celebrity, Get Me Out Of Here! jungle shoot -- exclusively for Nuts.

Gemma Atkinson is an English glamour model, and is also an actress.

Her first acting role was playing "Lisa Hunter" in Hollyoaks, a teenage soap opera.

In May 2007, she was appointed the "Female face of the British Grand Prix" for 2007, and is currently the face of high street lingerie company La Senza.

In 2008, her projects include appearing in the British film Boogie Woogie alongside Heather Graham.

Birth name: Gemma Louise Atkinson
Birth date: 1984-11-16
Birth location: Bury, Greater Manchester, England Measurements: 36E-25-36
Height: 168 cm (5' 6")

10 pics | 1280 x 1780 (HQ) | 4.6 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Print this post

No comments: