Friday, December 14, 2007

Ivanka Trump in Stuff, September 2007

The world's sexiest boss!

Ivanka Trump is an American businesswoman and fashion model. She is the daughter of Ivana and Donald Trump and is currently vice president of Real Estate Development and Acquisitions at the Trump Organization.

She joined forces with Dynamic Diamond Corp., a Diamond Trading Company Sightholder, to design and introduce a line of jewelry slated to be unveiled in September 2007 at the opening of the brand's first flagship retail store on Madison Avenue which is called Ivanka Trump.

Birth name: Ivanka Marie Trump
Birth date: 1981-10-30
Birth location: New York City, New York, USA
Height:180 cm (5' 11")

7 pics | 2400 x 3200 (HQ) | 3.7 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Print this post

No comments: