Wednesday, July 9, 2008

Imogen Thomas, Topless in Zoo, June 6, 2008

Imogen topless!

Big Brother's bustiest babe just got even bustier!

Imogen Thomas is a bar hostess and former beauty queen from Llanelli, South Wales, although she was residing in London before her entry into the Big Brother's house.

She has a degree in Psychology and a degree in Health Studies from the University of Worcester.

In 2003, she was crowned Miss Wales.

In November 2006, Imogen was voted the Sexiest Woman in Wales. She beat-off competition from other Welsh Beauties including Catherine Zeta Jones and Charlotte Church.

In 2008, she is on the 2008 list of "Playboy Bunnies" on the Playboy website.

Birth name: Imogen Mary Thomas
Birth date: November 27, 1982
Birth location: Llanelli, Wales, UK
Measurements: 32E

12 pics | 1280 x 1830 (Ultra HQ) | 4.1 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Print this post

No comments: