Friday, May 23, 2008

Emmanuelle Chriqui in GQ, June 2008

Emmanuelle Chriqui is having a hard time keeping a low profile these days. This summer you'll see her in a whole new light.

Emmanuelle Chriqui (pronounced as "Shreeky") is a Jewish Canadian actress. Her appearances on HBO's Entourage as "Sloan", Unscripted as herself, and The O.C. as "Jodie", increased her visibility and exposure.

She speaks English and French.

In 2008, she was voted the 8th most sexiest girl by FHM.

Birth name: Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui
Birth date: December 10, 1977
Birth location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Height: 5' 3" (160 cm)

6 pics | 2300 x 3200 (Super HQ) | 1.5 MB

Download link 1
Download link 2

Print this post

No comments: